Home» Tutte le leghe» Lega Nord» Calendario

Lega Nord » Calendario (Giornata 38)

Giornata 1

Team **** 64.5 0 - 2 77.5 Pradosky FC
Weed fc 65.5 0 - 1 70.5 G.S. Lurago
Raviz team 81.5 3 - 0 57 Negrobeso
Matteotti FC 70 1 - 4 85 Free Tella v2
Team Asturbo 79.5 3 - 2 76.5 Herta Vernello

Giornata 2

Weed fc 71 1 - 2 72 Team ****
Pradosky FC 63 0 - 1 70 Raviz team
G.S. Lurago 67.5 1 - 2 77 Matteotti FC
Negrobeso 74 2 - 1 71 Team Asturbo
Free Tella v2 91 5 - 0 60.5 Herta Vernello

Giornata 3

Team **** 84 4 - 1 70 Raviz team
Matteotti FC 75 2 - 1 69.5 Weed fc
Team Asturbo 76.5 2 - 1 69.5 Pradosky FC
Herta Vernello 74.5 2 - 2 72 G.S. Lurago
Free Tella v2 70.5 1 - 3 81.5 Negrobeso

Giornata 4

Matteotti FC 92 5 - 4 84.5 Team ****
Raviz team 74 2 - 2 75.5 Team Asturbo
Weed fc 65.5 0 - 2 72 Herta Vernello
Pradosky FC 73.5 2 - 0 65.5 Free Tella v2
G.S. Lurago 67 1 - 2 76.5 Negrobeso

Giornata 5

Team **** 77 2 - 1 68 Team Asturbo
Herta Vernello 70 1 - 1 69 Matteotti FC
Free Tella v2 72.5 2 - 2 73 Raviz team
Negrobeso 71 1 - 1 70 Weed fc
G.S. Lurago 60 0 - 1 71.5 Pradosky FC

Giornata 6

Herta Vernello 67 1 - 4 84 Team ****
Team Asturbo 89 4 - 0 50.5 Free Tella v2
Matteotti FC 53.5 0 - 1 62 Negrobeso
Raviz team 67 1 - 2 72.5 G.S. Lurago
Weed fc 59 0 - 2 72 Pradosky FC

Giornata 7

Team **** 85 4 - 1 67 Free Tella v2
Negrobeso 71 1 - 3 79 Herta Vernello
G.S. Lurago 72.5 2 - 0 58.5 Team Asturbo
Pradosky FC 77 2 - 1 70.5 Matteotti FC
Weed fc 68 1 - 2 72.5 Raviz team

Giornata 8

Negrobeso 71 1 - 4 86.5 Team ****
Free Tella v2 78 3 - 1 67.5 G.S. Lurago
Herta Vernello 65.5 1 - 0 58 Pradosky FC
Team Asturbo 68.5 1 - 0 63.5 Weed fc
Matteotti FC 70 1 - 0 65 Raviz team

Giornata 9

Team **** 75.5 2 - 3 81.5 G.S. Lurago
Pradosky FC 78 3 - 0 57.5 Negrobeso
Weed fc 65.5 0 - 3 80.5 Free Tella v2
Raviz team 82.5 3 - 1 71.5 Herta Vernello
Matteotti FC 54 0 - 2 72.5 Team Asturbo

Giornata 10

Pradosky FC 74.5 2 - 0 63 Team ****
G.S. Lurago 67.5 1 - 1 68.5 Weed fc
Negrobeso 47.5 0 - 1 68.5 Raviz team
Free Tella v2 85 4 - 3 79.5 Matteotti FC
Herta Vernello 58.5 0 - 2 73 Team Asturbo

Giornata 11

Team **** 78 3 - 0 63.5 Weed fc
Raviz team 76.5 2 - 3 78 Pradosky FC
Matteotti FC 53.5 0 - 2 74.5 G.S. Lurago
Team Asturbo 66.5 1 - 0 60 Negrobeso
Herta Vernello 72.5 2 - 0 65.5 Free Tella v2

Giornata 12

Raviz team 80.5 3 - 2 74 Team ****
Weed fc 65 1 - 0 61.5 Matteotti FC
Pradosky FC 75.5 2 - 1 66 Team Asturbo
G.S. Lurago 72 2 - 0 61 Herta Vernello
Negrobeso 78.5 3 - 0 58.5 Free Tella v2

Giornata 13

Team **** 72 2 - 2 72 Matteotti FC
Team Asturbo 66 1 - 3 79 Raviz team
Herta Vernello 65 1 - 0 57.5 Weed fc
Free Tella v2 75 2 - 1 68 Pradosky FC
Negrobeso 71.5 2 - 1 68 G.S. Lurago

Giornata 14

Team Asturbo 64.5 1 - 0 60 Team ****
Matteotti FC 55.5 0 - 1 66.5 Herta Vernello
Raviz team 73 2 - 2 74.5 Free Tella v2
Weed fc 63.5 0 - 2 72.5 Negrobeso
Pradosky FC 72.5 2 - 3 79 G.S. Lurago

Giornata 15

Team **** 58.5 0 - 1 65.5 Herta Vernello
Free Tella v2 80 3 - 0 61 Team Asturbo
Negrobeso 60 0 - 1 71 Matteotti FC
G.S. Lurago 75 2 - 1 71.5 Raviz team
Pradosky FC 70.5 1 - 1 69 Weed fc

Giornata 16

Free Tella v2 66 1 - 1 68.5 Team ****
Herta Vernello 66 1 - 0 60.5 Negrobeso
Team Asturbo 72 2 - 2 73.5 G.S. Lurago
Matteotti FC 66.5 1 - 0 65.5 Pradosky FC
Raviz team 77 2 - 1 68.5 Weed fc

Giornata 17

Team **** 73 2 - 0 60 Negrobeso
G.S. Lurago 66 1 - 0 60 Free Tella v2
Pradosky FC 68.5 1 - 1 67.5 Herta Vernello
Weed fc 83.5 3 - 2 73.5 Team Asturbo
Raviz team 59.5 0 - 1 65.5 Matteotti FC

Giornata 18

G.S. Lurago 74.5 2 - 2 75 Team ****
Negrobeso 86.5 4 - 1 66 Pradosky FC
Free Tella v2 60 0 - 2 75 Weed fc
Herta Vernello 63 0 - 3 79.5 Raviz team
Team Asturbo 68.5 1 - 0 63.5 Matteotti FC

Giornata 19

Team **** 75.5 2 - 0 64 Pradosky FC
Weed fc 74.5 2 - 1 68.5 G.S. Lurago
Raviz team 76 2 - 1 70 Negrobeso
Matteotti FC 52.5 0 - 1 66.5 Free Tella v2
Team Asturbo 79.5 3 - 0 62 Herta Vernello

Giornata 20

Weed fc 70 1 - 4 86 Team ****
Pradosky FC 63 0 - 0 63.5 Raviz team
G.S. Lurago 85 4 - 0 62 Matteotti FC
Negrobeso 69.5 1 - 1 70 Team Asturbo
Free Tella v2 66.5 1 - 2 70 Herta Vernello

Giornata 21

Team **** 63 0 - 3 79.5 Raviz team
Matteotti FC 72 2 - 0 61.5 Weed fc
Team Asturbo 73.5 2 - 1 69.5 Pradosky FC
Herta Vernello 68 1 - 0 63 G.S. Lurago
Free Tella v2 66.5 1 - 1 67.5 Negrobeso

Giornata 22

Matteotti FC 70.5 1 - 3 80.5 Team ****
Raviz team 57.5 0 - 2 73 Team Asturbo
Weed fc 62.5 0 - 0 63 Herta Vernello
Pradosky FC 69 1 - 1 69 Free Tella v2
G.S. Lurago 61.5 0 - 0 64 Negrobeso

Giornata 23

Team **** 72.5 2 - 0 61.5 Team Asturbo
Herta Vernello 68 1 - 0 61 Matteotti FC
Free Tella v2 80.5 3 - 1 66.5 Raviz team
Negrobeso 65.5 0 - 2 72.5 Weed fc
G.S. Lurago 62.5 0 - 3 79 Pradosky FC

Giornata 24

Herta Vernello 64 0 - 4 87 Team ****
Team Asturbo 59.5 0 - 4 85 Free Tella v2
Matteotti FC 72.5 2 - 1 67.5 Negrobeso
Raviz team 72 2 - 1 68 G.S. Lurago
Weed fc 64 0 - 2 74.5 Pradosky FC

Giornata 25

Team **** 73 2 - 1 66.5 Free Tella v2
Negrobeso 70.5 1 - 2 75.5 Herta Vernello
G.S. Lurago 67 1 - 1 68.5 Team Asturbo
Pradosky FC 69.5 2 - 1 66.5 Matteotti FC
Weed fc 65.5 1 - 0 50 Raviz team

Giornata 26

Negrobeso 79.5 3 - 1 68.5 Team ****
Free Tella v2 83.5 3 - 0 61 G.S. Lurago
Herta Vernello 70 1 - 2 72 Pradosky FC
Team Asturbo 60.5 0 - 1 71 Weed fc
Matteotti FC 78 3 - 1 66.5 Raviz team

Giornata 27

Team **** 87 4 - 2 72 G.S. Lurago
Pradosky FC 67.5 1 - 2 71.5 Negrobeso
Weed fc 65.5 0 - 1 69.5 Free Tella v2
Raviz team 66 1 - 1 67 Herta Vernello
Matteotti FC 61 1 - 0 54.5 Team Asturbo

Giornata 28

Pradosky FC 65 0 - 1 71 Team ****
G.S. Lurago 77.5 2 - 1 69 Weed fc
Negrobeso 60 0 - 1 65 Raviz team
Free Tella v2 67.5 1 - 0 64 Matteotti FC
Herta Vernello 67.5 1 - 2 76.5 Team Asturbo

Giornata 29

Team **** 62.5 0 - 5 90.5 Weed fc
Raviz team 68.5 1 - 0 62 Pradosky FC
Matteotti FC 56.5 0 - 3 83 G.S. Lurago
Team Asturbo 65.5 0 - 1 71 Negrobeso
Herta Vernello 60 0 - 4 87 Free Tella v2

Giornata 30

Raviz team 60 0 - 5 91.5 Team ****
Weed fc 69.5 1 - 1 71.5 Matteotti FC
Pradosky FC 60.5 0 - 3 82.5 Team Asturbo
G.S. Lurago 75 2 - 1 68 Herta Vernello
Negrobeso 64 0 - 3 82 Free Tella v2

Giornata 31

Team **** 70.5 1 - 0 60.5 Matteotti FC
Team Asturbo 72 2 - 0 63.5 Raviz team
Herta Vernello 64 0 - 1 69.5 Weed fc
Free Tella v2 58 0 - 1 61.5 Pradosky FC
Negrobeso 68.5 1 - 3 82.5 G.S. Lurago

Giornata 32

Team Asturbo 67.5 1 - 1 68 Team ****
Matteotti FC 66 1 - 0 60.5 Herta Vernello
Raviz team 71 1 - 3 80 Free Tella v2
Weed fc 64.5 0 - 1 66.5 Negrobeso
Pradosky FC 71 1 - 1 69.5 G.S. Lurago

Giornata 33

Team **** 67.5 1 - 0 52.5 Herta Vernello
Free Tella v2 75 2 - 3 83.5 Team Asturbo
Negrobeso 90 5 - 2 72.5 Matteotti FC
G.S. Lurago 74 2 - 0 61 Raviz team
Pradosky FC 68 1 - 0 63 Weed fc

Giornata 34

Free Tella v2 70.5 2 - 1 67.5 Team ****
Herta Vernello 81 3 - 1 67 Negrobeso
Team Asturbo 61 0 - 1 70.5 G.S. Lurago
Matteotti FC 60 0 - 1 65 Pradosky FC
Raviz team 72 2 - 1 71 Weed fc

Giornata 35

Team **** 76 2 - 0 60 Negrobeso
G.S. Lurago 84 4 - 0 61 Free Tella v2
Pradosky FC 66.5 1 - 0 56 Herta Vernello
Weed fc 74.5 2 - 2 76.5 Team Asturbo
Raviz team 71.5 1 - 1 70 Matteotti FC

Giornata 36

G.S. Lurago 71 1 - 1 70.5 Team ****
Negrobeso 70 1 - 0 65.5 Pradosky FC
Free Tella v2 87 4 - 0 65 Weed fc
Herta Vernello 64 0 - 2 76.5 Raviz team
Team Asturbo 73 2 - 2 73 Matteotti FC

Giornata 37

Team **** 76 2 - 1 68 Pradosky FC
Weed fc 60 0 - 1 67.5 G.S. Lurago
Raviz team 62.5 0 - 1 65.5 Negrobeso
Matteotti FC 80 3 - 0 61 Free Tella v2
Team Asturbo 69 1 - 0 60 Herta Vernello

Giornata 38

Weed fc 74 2 - 2 73.5 Team ****
Pradosky FC 67.5 1 - 0 65 Raviz team
G.S. Lurago 72 2 - 4 85.5 Matteotti FC
Negrobeso 81.5 3 - 1 66 Team Asturbo
Free Tella v2 69.5 1 - 0 52.5 Herta Vernello